invités.png

Artistes invité·e·x·s depuis 2013

 

2020

Alessandro Sciarroni
Alice Ripoll - Zahy Guajajara
Arlt
Association des clous - Rémi Luchez
Badnaiy
Catastrophe nue
Chevreuil et Mathilde Machin (Djs Salopard)
Cie coup de poker
Cie Snaut - Joël Maillard
Compagnie La Mince Affaire
Cyril Bron
Dedelaylay
Delia Meshlir

Ding Dong
DJ Gonzo/ You Doo Right Records
Gregaldur
Jean-Christophe Geiser
Joëlle Zask
Komfortrauschen
La Bocca della Luna - Muriel Imbach
La Main Mise
La Sacrée Déter
Le Jardin des Délices - Nathan Israël, Luna Rousseau
Leoni Leoni
Le Reccueil Des Miracles
Les 3 points de suspension

Luiz de Abreu
Marie-Caroline Hominal
Matthieu Jaccard
Naïf production
Neuzeitliche Bodenbeläge
Omni Selassi
One Sentence Supervisor
Plonk et Replonk
Raphelson
Rudi van der Merwe et Béatrice Graf
SND
Ula Sickle
Yakubané
Your fault

 

2019

AbSTRAL compost
Agrupación Señor Serrano
Aldous Harding
Amanda Pina
Anna & Léon
Barmer Boys
BEGAYER
Billie Bird
Black Sea Dahu
Blick Bassy
BOF
Boogarins
Cabaret Contemporain
Calixto Neto
Charlotte Nordin & Vera
Chloé Moglia - Compagnie Rhizome
Christophe Meierhans
Cie des Ô
Cie Grensgeval
Cie Sylex
Cirque Trottola
Claudio Stellato
Cochon Double
Collectif BPM
Colores Trio
Dave Douglas
David Wahl
Delphine Dora
Derya Yildrim & Grup Simsek
Dolphin Flight
Donny Benét
Ebony Bones

Edmond Jefferon & Sons
Emilie Rousset
Emilie Zoé
Fabrice Gorgerat - Cie Jours Tranquilles
Feels
Félicien Lia
Fokn bois
Fruit Vert
Gaëlle Bourges
GALTA
Gängstgäng / Pascal Lopinat
Gratuit
Haïg Sarikouyoumdjian
Hummus Records
Jan Martens - Le Gymnase CDCN
Jean-Christophe Geiser
JMO
Joan Català
Joanna Goodale & Rana Gorgani
Julie Gilbert
Kokoroko
Le Collectif BPM Büchi/ Pohlhammer/ Mifsud
Les Rencards Barbares
L'Etrangleuse
Louis Jucker & Coilguns
Lʉterne
Lucas Struna & Antoine Herniotte
Lucy Dacus
Manon Krüttli & Jonas Bühler - KrüKrew

Manuel Troller
Marion Siéfert
Midget
Mnevis
Mohamed Fouad
Namdose
Naomi Mabanda et Benjamin Tenko
Nicanor
Norberto Lobo
NS KROO Sound System
O.B.F & Charlie P & Shanti D
Olivier Meyrou & Matias Pilet - Le Monfort
Portron Portron Lopez
Prune Carmen Diaz
Quiet Island
San Salvador
Santrofi
Sara Hebe
Selva Nuda
Service Fleish
Snapped Ankles
Solar Sound System
Squid
Tamara Cubas
The KVB
Three: four Records
TOF Theatre
Tresque
Valentine & Emmanuel Michaud
Virgin Bitch
Volmir Cordeiro / Cie Donna Volcan

 

2018

3615 Dakota & les 3 Points de suspensions
AKMI Duo - Valentine Michaud et Akvilé Sileikaïté
Alice
Alice Ripoll
Alma Negra
Ata Kak
Atelier Musiquezag - Liz Moscarola
Aurore Jecker
Ayo Wa
Big Zis
Blind Butcher
Bombers
Chassol
Chloé Démétriades
Cie Projet 11 (Manon Parent & Ioannis Mandafounis)
Cie Synergie - Evita Pitara & Cédric Gagneur
Compagnie Baninga / DeLaVallet Bidiefino
Compagnie Fréquence Moteur
Compagnie Haut les Mains
Compagnie L'Artifice
Compagnie Les Zanimos
Compagnie Marielle Pinsard
Cyril Cyril
Dope Saint Jude
Emma Dante
Ensemble Batida & Hécatombe
Fabe Gryphin
Fabrizio Chiovetta
Florence Minder

Forever Pavot
Foule Théâtre
Francis Francis
Gaspard de La Montagne
Golden Delicious
Guy One
Gwenaël Morin
Horizon Liquide
Ill Considered
Insub Meta Orchestra
Islam Chipsy & E.E.K
Jean-Christophe Geiser
Jérémy Chevalier
Johannes Dullin
Jörg Muller - Cie Was ist das
Kakothanasy
Kit Downes
La Bande à Pied Follow Jah
L'Académie Fratellini
La Débordante Cie
La Jungle
La Ménagerie
La Mondiale Générale
La Nòvia
Laurent Güdel & Aladin Borioli
L'Eclair
Le Roi Angus
Les Morses
L'Orage
Los Gatillos
Louis Schild
Luca Pianca
Madalitso
Malika Djardi

MalvinRobin
Marc Oosterhof
Marina Viotti
Melissa Kassab
Michael Chapman
Molécule
Muthoni Drummer Queen
Nicholas Stücklin
Old Masters
Olga Onrubia
Parquet
Peter Kernel & Their Wicked Orchestra
Petit Fantôme
Rodeus
Rootwords
Sam Amidon
Sania Mira
Sara Oswald
Schnellertollermeier
Sharm El Shake
Shortparis
Sofia Teillet
Solar Sound System
Sons of Raphael
Sous-Terre
Sueur et fluide
Suuns
The Bad Plus
The Deadline Experience
Titanos
Vouipe
XTRM Tour feat. Di-Meh, Makala & Slimka

 

2017

Acid Arab
Adieu Gary Cooper
Aline Corrêa
All XS
Annina Machaz & Nils Amadeus
Antipods
ApOllonius AbRaham ScHwarz
Atelier Musiquezag
BCUC
Bouchra Ouizguen
Boytoy
Bruno Beltrão - Grupo de Rua
Canalon de Timbiqui
César Vayssié
Chloé Moglia
Christophe Meierhans
Cie EA EO
Cie IF
Cie Le Théâtre des Monstres
Cie Madok
Cie Paulo Ribeiro
Cie Trans - Samuel Pajand et Victor Roy
Cold Pumas
Collectif BPM (BÜCHI, POHLHAMMER, MIFSUD)
Commandant Cadet & Les Pythons de la Fournaise
Damily
Emilie Zoé
Ensemble 0
Etienne Jaumet
Fecimeo
Floriane Facchini & Cie

Francisco Meirino
Frànçois & The Atlas Mountains
François Viro
Fufanu
Gablé
Gaye Su Akyol
Giallo Oscuro
Goat
Golden Delicious Ensemble
Jean-Christophe Geiser
Joasihno
King Ayisoba
Knickers
KT Gorique
La Bande à Joe
La Truffa
LEON
Los Orioles
Louise Michel Jakson / Ben Fury / Rodolphe Coster
Louis Gasser & Géraldine Singy
Louis Jucker
Louis Schild
Lovataraxx
Luc Müller et Gaël Bandelier -YELLOWSNOW
Maraudeur
Martina Schucan
Matthieu Jaccard
Mendelson
Meril Wubslin
Mirjana Farkas
Mister Milano
Mithkal Alzghair

Ocean Wisdom
Odyssée des Cuivres
Orchestra of Spheres
Orlando Julius & The Heliocentrics
Oum Shatt
Penkowski
Pierre Bastien
Quatuor Sine Nomine
Radouan Mriziga
Rodolphe Congé
Sandor
Schade
Séni
Silke Gäng & Marco Scilironi
Société Etrange
Sofiane Saidi & Mazalda
Solar Sound System
Stéphane Blok
Teme Tan
The Jackets
The Mauskovic Dance Band
The Revox
Throes + The Shine
Tino Sehgal
Tobias Koch & Thibault Lac
Tof Théâtre
Tôle Froide
Tomaga
Tuning People & Kinderenvandevilla
Un Loup pour l'Homme
UnPerfect Radio
WOLFARTH - SCHILD
Xenia Rubinos
Yellow Teeth

 

2016

47 Soul
Alice Ripoll
Aline Corrêa
À sens unique
Association Bazar d’Azurs
Bertrand Belin
Broukar
bureau a / Repaire Fantastique / INGENI
Calypsodelia
Carine Séchaye , Joël et Marja-Liisa Marosi
Christian Labrande et Stéphane Malfettes
Cie Happyface
Cie IF, Isis Fahmy et Benoît Renaudin
Cie Matikalo
Cie Tout Petit
Claire Mayet
Claudio Stellato
Colin Stetson
Collectif Comédie Drôle
Compagnie par Terre / Anne Nguyen
Délires artistiques sur Pédaleau
Denise Wintsch
D’irque & fien
DJ Bongo Joe
Dorian Rossel
Doug Shipton
Emmanuel Parent

Ensemble Links
Ensemble Vocal de Poche
Espace 2 – RTS lignes
Etienne Saglio / Compagnie Monstre(s)
Flavien Berger
Flo Kaufmann et Jvo Stude
Floriane Facchini & Cie
Francis Lopez
François Beuchat
Gaëlle Bourges
Gros Oiseau
Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids
Jacqueline Caux
Jacques
Jean-Christophe Geiser
Jingle 45
Juana Molina
Karl Hector & The Malcouns
Kassette
La Colonie de Vacances
LA COMA – Michel Schweizer
Larry Gus
Le Club des Chats
Les Mangelepa
Liz Kinoshita
Los Pirañas
MAMAZA
Mansfield TYA
Marta Górnicka
Marylaure Décurnex
Massicot

Matthias Zschokke
Mdou Moctar
Mesob
Ola Maciejewska
Palenque
Pandour
Patrick Elmnert , Wes Peden et Tony Pezzo
Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band
Pixvae
Quatuor Parallèle
Radio Elvis
Rocket Queen
RUSANGANO FAMILY
Samba de la muerte
Sapin Magique
Scarlett's Fall
Sébastien Grosset
Shopping
Solar Sound System
Soom T
Stéphane Malfettes
Tabea Martin
Temps des Nuits
The Broots
The Mondrians
The Staches
Trajal Harrell
Trio Liberamente
Tunksten
United Vibrations
Victoria + Jean

 

2015

Anna Minten & Deborah Lee
Arrangement Provisoire - Jordi Galí
Baloji
Bruno Ribeiro
Camilla Sparksss
Capucine Keller & Deborah Lee
Carré Curieux, Cirque Vivant!
Chancha Via Circuito feat. Miriam García
Cia Zero en Conducta
Cie Beaver Dam - Edouard Hue
Cie Defracto
Cie DUT
Cie Furinkaï
Cie Gaspard
Cie L'Hydre Folle
Cie Peter&Pan
Cie Pied de Biche
Cie Un Air de Rien
Claire Dassesse & Deborah Lee
Collectif Malunés
Collettivo Spettatori
Cosima Grand
DadaDisco
Deborah Lee
Dector & Dupuy
Die Nerven
Elliphant

Entre les lignes - Espace 2
Erlend Øye & The Rainbows
Formation
Gaff E feat. My Bad Sister
Gandini Juggling
Geneva Camerata - Davil Greilsammer, Gilad Harel
Gengahr
Hanni El Khatib
Harry Cover
Hungry Castle
Jaakko Eino Kalevi
Jean-Christophe Geiser
Jeanne Added
Johnny Bionic
Jonathan Toubin
József Trefeli & Gábor Varga
József Trefeli & Mike Winter
Kero Kero Bonito
Klaus Johann Grobe
La Boca Abierta
Las Kumbia Queers
Le1f
Lek & Marko93
Les Humains Gauches
Les Voyages Extraordinaires - Christian Denisart

L'outil de la Ressemblance - Robert Sandoz
Lucie Eidenbenz
Mariano Pensotti
Marie-Caroline Hominal
Massimo Furlan
Mathis Haug
Matthias et Alain, coachs consultants
Moodoïd
Ninos Du Brasil
Orchestre Buissonnier
Patrik Cottet Moine
Pavane
Peter Kernel
Petite Noir
Pierre Rigal, Hassan Razak, Pierre Cartonnet
Race Horse Company
Ratking
Roger Bernat / FFF
Sinkane
Stéphane Blok
Théâtre des Monstres
Too Many Zooz
to R mansion
Tümay Kilinçel & Jungyun Bae

 

2014

2b company - Gremaud / Gurtner / Bovay / Dosch
Acid Arab
Anonima Teatro
Asphalt Piloten
Bachar Mar-Khalifé
Beatrice Berrut
Charlou Nada
Cie Aquacoustique
Cie Banane Cerise
Cie Bris de Banane
Cie FRAKT' & Théâtre Barbiturik
Cie Lombric Spaghetti
Cie Maboul Distorsion
Cirque Inextremiste
Com&Com & Milo Rau
Dahlia Production
DakhaBrakha
Delgado Fuchs & Zimoun
Dellarge
Denai Moore
Destin Cretton
Dries Verhoeven

Ensemble Vocal Lausanne
Entre les lignes: BERN IST ÜBERALL
Entre les lignes: Marguerite Duras
Entre les lignes: Nicolas Couchepin
Entre les lignes: Odile Cornuz
Entre les lignes: Olivier Chiacchiari
Graeme Miller
Groupenfonction
Har Mar Superstar
Jean-Christophe Geiser
Karol Conka
Kid Wise
Le Magnifique Théâtre
Les Batteurs de Pavés
Les Faiseurs de Rêves
Les Farceurs Lyriques
Leyla McCalla
Massimo Furlan

Mykki Blanco
Opéra de Lausanne
Pablo Nouvelle

Peach
Peter Peter
Pupkulies & Rebecca
Puts Marie
Reptile Youth
Rimini Protokoll - Stefan Kaegi / Jörg Karrenbauer
Rodrigo Pardo
Salut C'est Cool
Silverio
Skip&Die
Solo Cink
Southpaw Dance Company
Susheela Raman
TaMiErO
Teatro Golondrino
The Animen
Théâtre en Flammes - Denis Maillefer
Théâtre-Ensemble Chantier Interdit
tUnE-yArDs
Verveine

 

2013

Akosh S. & Jörg Müller
Aufgang
Bassekou Kouyaté & Ngoni ba
Big Harp
Billie Bird
Birth of Joy
Bit-Tuner
Bobby Conn
Bojan Z
Boulouris 5 & Lee Maddeford
Bristophe
Bun Hay Mean
Calexico
Christiano Frente
Cia Sharon Fridman
Cie Buffpapier
Cie des Chemins de Terre
Cie Ecart
Cie La Passante
Cie Les Décatalogués
Cie Nuna / YoungSoon Cho Jaquet
Cie Pied de Biche
Cie Trafic de Styles / Sébastien Lefrançois
Cie Volpinex
Cie Yoann Bourgeois
Dead Western
DJ Boehmsystem
DJ Pom'Frite
DJ Yabon Daniel Meynard
Doble Mandoble

Dom La Nena
Duo Gazzana
Elisa Jo
El Niño Costrini
Entre les lignes à La Cité - Espace 2
Eugénie Rebetez
Freddy Coudboul
Galizian Urban Project
Graffiti Research Lab Germany
Heymoonshaker
Jean-Christophe Geiser (avec Stefano Faggioni)
Kid Chocolat
Klebebande
KoQa
Kottaraskhy & the Rain Dogs
Kurt Perschke
La Fabrique Gomez de fanzines
L'Ambianceur
Le Bestiaire à Pampilles
Le LoveSuprem
Les 3 Points de Suspension
Les Blablatteurs d’Asphalte
Les Voix de Jeune Opéra Compagnie
Maissiat
Marie-Pierre Arthur
Meridian Brothers
Mesparrow
Monotales
Murat Ombombe
Nathanaël Rochat

Nils Frahm
Olivier Grossetête
Orchestre du Cinématographe
Osaka Monaurail
Pierre Omer & the Stewarts Garages Conspiracy Crew
Pierre Rigal
Pony del Sol
Quatuor Sine Nomine & Peter Rösel
Rich Aucoin
Rocé
Roche Piano Vertical
Rodolphe Burger & Anna Aaron
Sea+Air
Soraya & Me
So-so Echo
St.Lô
Superbuffo
Terakaft
Théâtre du Sursaut
The Pussywarmers & Réka
Thomas Wiesel
Toastie
Tomas Gonzalez
Tony Saint Laurent
Troupe Cyclique
Willy Moon
X/tnt Theater Company
Zebra Katz
Zooscope / Katy Hernan & Adrien Rupp